Anmälningslista för Värmesprinten - Dm-sprint för Södermanland/Västma 2018-06-30

Totalt 63 deltagare


Klass: A/B/C 4wd, 

2 deltagare

  Namn Licens Klubb Bil
Förare: Martin Lundquist A Fagersta MK Mitsubishi Evo 7
CO-driver: Cronimet PR 02
 
Förare: Fredrik Alsdal A Smk arboga Skoda Fabia R5
CO-driver: David Abrahamsson Idkerbergets motorklubb 2017
 

Klass: A-2wd, 

8 deltagare

  Namn Licens Klubb Bil
Förare: Crister Nystrand A Katrineholms Motorklubb Volvo 240
CO-driver: Victoria Nystrand C Crister Nystrand 1975
 
Förare: Tobias Carneling A Katrineholms MK Seat Ibiza
CO-driver: Bengt Andersson Katrineholms MK 1999
 
Förare: Antti Johannesson A Eskilstuna MK BMW 330 i
CO-driver: Ola Bengtsson C Eskilstuna MK 2001
 
Förare: Joakim Öhman A Fagersta MK Volkswagen Golf mk 2
CO-driver: Ronnie Berggren Fagersta MK 1984
 
Förare: Fredrik Eriksson A Katrineholms Mk VW Golf
CO-driver: Kristoffer Nordlund C SMK Nyköping 1992
 
Förare: Johan Lund A Gnesta MK Opel Kadett GSI 16v
CO-driver: Hampus Lund J Gnesta MK 1985
 
Förare: Patrik Larsson A Gnesta MK Volvo 240
CO-driver: Markus Gärling PR Gnesta MK 1975
 
Förare: Frans Söderbäck A SMK Nyköping Ford Fiesta R2
CO-driver: Charlie Ekström C Eskilstuna MK 2011
 

Klass: A/B GrpN,GrpF,Voc, 

9 deltagare

  Namn Licens Klubb Bil
Förare: Stig König A SMK Vingåker SAAB 900
CO-driver: Peo König C SMK Vingåker 1992
 
Förare: Rickard Gustafsson B SMK Södermanland Volvo 940voc
CO-driver: Stefan Packalén Eskilstuna MK 1991
 
Förare: Niklas Berglund B Eskilstuna MK Volvo 940
CO-driver: Lars Stålberg Eskilstuna MK 1991
 
Förare: Rasmus palm B Eskilsatuna MK VOLVO 940
CO-driver: alex hellström C Eskilstuna mk 1991
Anmälare: SELLHOLM TUNING AB    
 
Förare: Robin Wallón A Kolsva MS Volvo 940
CO-driver: Jimmie Nordin C SMK Södermanland 1992
 
Förare: Torbjörn Westerdahl B Katrineholms MK Volvo 940
CO-driver: Joachim Branzell C Katrineholms MK 91
 
Förare: Nils Strömgren A Fagersta mk BMW 320
CO-driver: Kent Strömgren Fagersta mk 04
 
Förare: Michael Lundin A Gröndal msk Volvo 850
CO-driver: Tba 1992
Anmälare: Ledin motorsport    
 
Förare: Christian Granfors A Eskilstuna MK Suzuki Swift
CO-driver: Casper Granfors J Eskilstuna MK 1987
 

Klass: Inbjudningsklass, 

17 deltagare

  Namn Licens Klubb Bil
Förare: Ola Wredh B Örsundsbro MK Mitsubishi Evo 6
CO-driver: Linn Löthman C Örsundsbro MK 1999
 
Förare: Lars Eriksson C Hallsbergs MK Volvo 940
CO-driver: 1992
 
Förare: Stefan Hanhela A KAK Motorsport VW Polo Super 1600
CO-driver: Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK 2003
 
Förare: Lennart Bohm C Huddinge MK Toyota Starlet
CO-driver: Kjell Carlsson C Huddinge MK 1987
 
Förare: Wille Trygg C Haninge MK Peugeot 309
CO-driver: Jonathan Rainergren Haninge MK 1996
 
Förare: Björn Kallin B Örebro RC volvo 940
CO-driver: Linus Isaksson A Laxå MK 1991
 
Förare: Kenneth Ringström C Fjugesta MS Opel Corsa
CO-driver: Håkan Berger C Fjugesta MS 1995
Anmälare: NERIKE Kugg & Mekan Motorsport    
 
Förare: Rasmus Eriksson C Films MK Opel Corsa B
CO-driver: Leif Eriksson A Films MK 1994
 
Förare: Joakim Jansson B Fjugesta MS Volvo 240
CO-driver: Kristoffer Ringström C Fjugesta MS 1983
Anmälare: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport    
 
Förare: Lars Davidsson A Enköpins MK Renault 0
CO-driver:
 
Förare: Torbjörn Henrysson B Teknis MC Subaru Impreza
CO-driver: TBA 2004
 
Förare: Mattias Hallberg A Haninge Mk Volvo 940
CO-driver: Patrik Hallberg C Haninge Mk 92
Anmälare: Örby Gummi AB    
 
Förare: Magnus Alarik B Örsundsbro mk volvo 240
CO-driver: thomas söderlund C mk orion 1976
 
Förare: Jimmy Alfredsson B SMK Örebro Toyota Corolla
CO-driver: Linda Sjölin C Flens MS 1998
 
Förare: Magnus Lindqvist C Laxå mk Volvo 940
CO-driver: Emma Rudmalm C Laxå mk 91
 
Förare: Erik Rogersson C Rasbo MK Volvo 240
CO-driver: 1982
 
Förare: Henrik Löthman C Rasbo mk Seat Ibiza
CO-driver: Emma Johansson PR Rasbo mk 97
 

Klass: C - GrpN,GrpF,Voc, 

7 deltagare

  Namn Licens Klubb Bil
Förare: Andreas Svensson C Eskilstuna MK Volvo 242
CO-driver: Nils-Ove Stålberg Eskilstuna MK 1975
 
Förare: Thomas Larsson C Strängnäs ams Volvo 940
CO-driver: Anton Persson C emk eskilstuna 1991
 
Förare: Claes Claesson C Katrineholms MK Volvo 240
CO-driver: 1984
 
Förare: Caroline Lindqvist C SMK Nyköping Volvo 940
CO-driver: Evelina Nyqvist PR 1991
 
Förare: Jesper Jonasson C Filipstad MC Volvo S70
CO-driver: Marcus Jansson C Storfors MK 1998
 
Förare: Hampus Lindqvist C SMK Nyköping Volvo 940
CO-driver: Alexander Eriksson C Flens MS 1991
 
Förare: Jimmy Lindqvist C SMK Nyköping Volvo 940
CO-driver: Lars Lindqvist B SMK Nyköping 93
 

Klass: B-2wd, 

9 deltagare

  Namn Licens Klubb Bil
Förare: Mikael Gustavssons B Katrineholms MK Volvo 240
CO-driver: Vakant 1975
 
Förare: Christoffer Haglund B SMK Nyköping Volvo 940
CO-driver: Patrik Johansson C SMK Nyköping 1994
Anmälare: JP Racing    
 
Förare: Calle Svennestam B Eskilstuna MK Volvo 242
CO-driver: Magnus Flodkvist PR 1975
 
Förare: Jesper Forssell B Kolsva MS Volvo 940
CO-driver: Andreas Peters B Kolsva MS 1993
 
Förare: Niklas Solenö B Katrineholms MK Suzuki Ignis S1600
CO-driver: Emil Eklund C Sandvikens MK 2005
 
Förare: Mikael Wallon B Kolsva MS Volvo 240
CO-driver: Robin Hallman C Kolsva MS 1975
 
Förare: Andreas Guillemot B Eskilstuna MK BMW 325
CO-driver: 1992
 
Förare: Johan Östlund B Flens MS Seat Ibiza
CO-driver: Kent Fargo Flens MS 1998
 
Förare: Pontus Florin B Eskilstuna Mk Honda Civic
CO-driver: 2008
 

Klass: C-2wd, 

4 deltagare

  Namn Licens Klubb Bil
Förare: Sebastian Jäderlund C Eskilstuna MK Peugeot 306
CO-driver: Håkan Lundqvist C 99
 
Förare: göran sund C fagersta mk bmw 325
CO-driver: rickard forsell C norbergs mc 94
 
Förare: Kristoffer Gustvsson C Katrineholms MK Volvo 940
CO-driver: 1995
 
Förare: Jacob Ekdahl-Uddberg C Gnesta mk Opel Ascona b
CO-driver: 77
 

Klass: A/B/C Grp E, R1, 

3 deltagare

  Namn Licens Klubb Bil
Förare: Alexander Broberg B SMK Nyköping Volvo S80
CO-driver: Rickard Broberg C Värmdö Bilklubb 2001
Anmälare: STENROCK SÄKERHET AB    
 
Förare: Peter Rydholm C Eskilstuna MK Audi 80
CO-driver: Ulrika Orrholm C Eskilstuna MK 1992
 
Förare: Jonas Lindfors B Eskilstuna MK VW Golf
CO-driver: 2000
Anmälare: Memo Industriplast Köping AB    
 

Klass: Ungdomsrally, 

4 deltagare

  Namn Licens Klubb Bil
Förare: Oliver Johansson J Grangärde Audi 80 2.0e
CO-driver: Niklas Johansson C Fagersta mk 1992
 
Förare: oscar svahn packalen J eskilstuna mk suzuki swift mk2
CO-driver: peter hanhela eskilstuna mk 89
 
Förare: Kalle Gustafsson J Haninge MK Volkswagen Polo
CO-driver: Björn Gustafsson A Haninge MK 1999
 
Förare: Daniel Suvala J SMK Nyköping Volvo 240
CO-driver: Reijo Suvala SMK Nyköping 1984